Buy Salvia divinorum (salvia) 300mg online

$3.00

 

Compare

Description

Buy Salvia divinorum (salvia) 300mg online

Salvia divinorum

Scientific Name(s): Salvia divinorum Epl. & Jativa-M.
Common Name(s): Diviner’s sage, Hojas de Maria, Magic mint, Mystic mint, Purple sticky, Sally D, Ska Maria Pastora, yerba de la pastora, Yerba Maria

Clinical Overview

Use

Salvia divinorum is a hallucinogen and is illegal in some jurisdictions. Check individual state legislation. Clinical studies suggest Salvia divinorum to act via a potentiation of kappa opioid receptor activity.

Dosing

200 to 500 mcg of salvinorin A, or several leaves, smoked or absorbed perorally, is sufficient to cause hallucinations.

Contraindications

S. divinorum should not be used in people with any mental disease.

× Need Help? Lets WhatsApp Chat